ritwikrakshit1510's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions377gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
67h

Pokémon Violet
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
43h

Overwatch
Shooter
3
25h

Fortnite
Shooter
4
21h

Pokémon UNITE
MOBA · Strategy
5
12h

League of Legends
MOBA · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 20%, Role-playing (RPG) 20%, Shooter 18%, Turn-based strategy (TBS) 12%, Other 30%.
Adventure20%
Role-playing (RPG)20%
Shooter18%
Turn-based strategy (TBS)12%
Other30%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.