rem.c-99's gaming profile
43htracked33sessions3553gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1483h

Paladins
Shooter · Strategy
2
666h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Adventure · RPG
3
393h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
Adventure · RPG
4
393h

Stardew Valley
Indie · RPG
5134h
No cover
Minecraft
Open World · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 19%, Shooter 17%, RPG 17%, Adventure 15%, Other 32%.
Strategy19%
Shooter17%
RPG17%
Adventure15%
Other32%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.