kalebbrooks3's gaming profile
2htracked2sessions1504gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1286h

Warframe
Action · Free To Play
2918h
No cover
Wallpaper Engine
Animation & Modeling · Casual
3821h
No cover
Garry's Mod
Casual · Indie
4
435h

Elite Dangerous
Action · Adventure
5
363h

Halo: The Master Chief Collection
Action · Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Action 20%, RPG 13%, Indie 12%, Adventure 9%, Other 46%.
Action20%
RPG13%
Indie12%
Adventure9%
Other46%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.