jbaxenom's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions763gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
149h

Assassin's Creed Odyssey
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
109h

Dragon Age: Inquisition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
95h

FINAL FANTASY XV
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4
84h

No Man's Sky
Adventure · Arcade
5
83h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 30%, Role-playing (RPG) 22%, Indie 10%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 7%, Other 31%.
Adventure30%
Role-playing (RPG)22%
Indie10%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up7%
Other31%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.