daniloniro's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1092gamesSince 2026
Top 75% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#289total rank0 daysstreak · #1881092games owned · #1380sessions · #2890mlongest session · #2890achievements · #223
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
12h

Yoku's Island Express
Adventure · Arcade
2
10h

Warhammer: Chaosbane
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
3h

Fortnite
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
3h

Darksiders Warmastered Edition
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
3h

HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED
Arcade · Racing
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 22%, Role-playing (RPG) 12%, Indie 11%, Arcade 10%, Other 45%.
Adventure22%
Role-playing (RPG)12%
Indie11%
Arcade10%
Other45%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.