scar42399's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1760gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
39h

Vampire Survivors
Adventure · Arcade
236h
No cover
Hades
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
31h

Total War: ATTILA
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
4
29h

Terraria
Adventure · Indie
5
29h

Divinity: Original Sin 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Role-playing (RPG) 15%, Strategy 14%, Indie 12%, Other 38%.
Adventure21%
Role-playing (RPG)15%
Strategy14%
Indie12%
Other38%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.