mercurytorn's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1880gamesSince 2026
Top 73% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#283total rank0 daysstreak · #1741880games owned · #730sessions · #2830mlongest session · #2830achievements · #210
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
12006h
No cover
Call of Duty
Shooter
2
710h

Football Manager 2024
Simulator · Sport
3
549h

Football Manager 2016
Simulator · Sport
4457h
No cover
Football Manager 2015
Simulator · Sport
5
443h

Football Manager 2023
Simulator · Sport
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 19%, Sport 17%, Simulator 16%, Shooter 13%, Other 35%.
Strategy19%
Sport17%
Simulator16%
Shooter13%
Other35%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.