thiago_epd's gaming profile
8htracked8sessions708gamesSince 2026
Top 42% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#164total rank0 daysstreak · #83708games owned · #1808sessions · #1612h 38mlongest session · #1500achievements · #152
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11044h
No cover
FIFA 14 Demo
-
2
736h

FIFA Soccer 13
Simulator · Sport
3534h
No cover
FIFA 15 Demo
-
4
431h

Age of Empires: Castle Siege
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
5363h
No cover
FIFA 16 Demo
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Sport 27%, Simulator 18%, Strategy 13%, Real Time Strategy (RTS) 11%, Other 31%.
Sport27%
Simulator18%
Strategy13%
Real Time Strategy (RTS)11%
Other31%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.