store_reviewer's gaming profile
23htracked15sessions15gamesSince 2026
Top 32% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#124total rank0 daysstreak · #7115games owned · #34715sessions · #1373h 20mlongest session · #128395achievements · #82
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
53h

Elden Ring
RPG · Adventure
2
37h

Hollow Knight
Adventure · Platform
3
31h

Hades
RPG · Indie
4
20h

Celeste
Platform · Indie
5
20h

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
RPG · Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
RPG 26%, Adventure 25%, Indie 19%, Platform 9%, Other 21%.
RPG26%
Adventure25%
Indie19%
Platform9%
Other21%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.