sparklebyraisa's gaming profile
0htracked2sessions3gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
0h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Shooter · Role-playing (RPG)
2
0h

Grand Theft Auto V
Shooter · Racing
3
0h

Grand Theft Auto V: Story Mode
Shooter · Arcade
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 34%, Adventure 33%, Role-playing (RPG) 20%, Racing 13%.
Shooter34%
Adventure33%
Role-playing (RPG)20%
Racing13%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.