shrijon610's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions13gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
56h

Kingdom Come: Deliverance
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
52h

Clair Obscur: Expedition 33
Adventure · Indie
344h
No cover
Far Cry 4
Action · Adventure
4
19h

Desperados III
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
5
18h

Wolfenstein: The New Order
Adventure · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 31%, Role-playing (RPG) 21%, Indie 10%, Action 10%, Other 28%.
Adventure31%
Role-playing (RPG)21%
Indie10%
Action10%
Other28%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.