assassinstefan's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions459gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
193h
No cover
LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga
Adventure · Puzzle
2
46h

Age of Empires III: Definitive Edition
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
3
44h

Command & Conquer Remastered Collection
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
4
44h

Alien: Isolation
Adventure
5
43h

Jurassic World Evolution
Simulator · Strategy
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 26%, Shooter 13%, Strategy 13%, Role-playing (RPG) 11%, Other 37%.
Adventure26%
Shooter13%
Strategy13%
Role-playing (RPG)11%
Other37%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.