ianf.cosji's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions364gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
179h

METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN
Adventure · Shooter
2
90h

Thronebreaker: The Witcher Tales
Adventure · Card & Board Game
369h
No cover
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut
Action · RPG
4
44h

Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
5
42h

Destiny 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 23%, Shooter 21%, Tactical 13%, Role-playing (RPG) 9%, Other 34%.
Adventure23%
Shooter21%
Tactical13%
Role-playing (RPG)9%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.