ishan4gaming's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1854gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1679h

Dota 2
MOBA · Strategy
2
157h

Grand Theft Auto V
-
3
123h

GWENT: The Witcher Card Game
Card & Board Game · Role-playing (RPG)
4
120h

METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN
Adventure · Shooter
5
107h

Loren The Amazon Princess
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 20%, Adventure 18%, MOBA 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 12%, Other 34%.
Strategy20%
Adventure18%
MOBA16%
Role-playing (RPG)12%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.