kasarlineo's gaming profile
18htracked8sessions291gamesSince 2026
Top 34% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#133total rank0 daysstreak · #270291games owned · #2558sessions · #1655h 1mlongest session · #930achievements · #291
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
83h

Hades
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
2
83h

Rainbow Six Siege
Shooter · Tactical
3
68h

FTL: Faster Than Light
Indie · Role-playing (RPG)
4
45h

Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
5
37h

Esoteric Ebb
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 19%, Adventure 14%, Role-playing (RPG) 11%, Shooter 10%, Other 46%.
Indie19%
Adventure14%
Role-playing (RPG)11%
Shooter10%
Other46%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.