gaming+playlog's gaming profile
304htracked135sessions1939gamesSince 2026
Top 14% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#54total rank0 daysstreak · #2691939games owned · #71135sessions · #718h 39mlongest session · #527achievements · #127
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
405h

Animal Crossing: New Horizons
Simulator
2
306h

Football Manager 2020
Simulator · Sport
3
240h

The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
Adventure · Puzzle
4232h
No cover
FIFA 18
Sport
5
162h

Lethal Company
Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 19%, Simulator 16%, Indie 14%, Sport 12%, Other 39%.
Adventure19%
Simulator16%
Indie14%
Sport12%
Other39%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.