markmghali's gaming profile
5htracked17sessions574gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
199h
No cover
Batman™: Arkham Knight
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
2
77h

Hollow Knight: Silksong
Adventure · Indie
3
34h

Injustice™ 2
Fighting
4
32h

007 First Light
Adventure · Shooter
5
29h

Overcooked! All You Can Eat
Indie · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 33%, Indie 14%, Platform 13%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 12%, Other 28%.
Adventure33%
Indie14%
Platform13%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up12%
Other28%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.