luduenn1's gaming profile
2htracked3sessions164gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1073h

DiRT 3 Complete Edition
Racing
2350h
No cover
FIFA Soccer 13
Simulator · Sport
3
75h

MARVEL SNAP
Card & Board Game · Strategy
4
56h

DiRT Rally 2.0
Racing · Simulator
532h
No cover
FIFA 14
Sport
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Racing 48%, Sport 20%, Simulator 19%, Strategy 6%, Other 7%.
Racing48%
Sport20%
Simulator19%
Strategy6%
Other7%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.