elboreinik13's gaming profile
21htracked42sessions26gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
448h

EA Sports FC 25
Simulator · Sport
2
103h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
316h
No cover
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt – Complete Edition
-
4
16h

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
510h
No cover
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Sport 35%, Simulator 34%, Adventure 11%, Role-playing (RPG) 9%, Other 11%.
Sport35%
Simulator34%
Adventure11%
Role-playing (RPG)9%
Other11%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.