arzis100193's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions3063gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
334h

Dragon Age: Inquisition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2285h
No cover
KINGDOM HEARTS - HD 1 5+2 5 ReMIX -
Role-playing (RPG)
3
281h

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
250h

Borderlands: The Handsome Collection
Shooter
5
194h

Omega Quintet
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 33%, Role-playing (RPG) 25%, Shooter 11%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 6%, Other 25%.
Adventure33%
Role-playing (RPG)25%
Shooter11%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up6%
Other25%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.