rangelmv23's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions182gamesSince 2026
Top 84% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#324total rank0 daysstreak · #254182games owned · #2770sessions · #3240mlongest session · #3240achievements · #277
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
138h
No cover
Halo: The Master Chief Collection
Shooter
2
19h

Tomb Raider GAME OF THE YEAR EDITION
Adventure · Platform
3
19h

Overcooked! 2
Arcade · Indie
4
12h

Cuphead
Adventure · Arcade
5
10h

It Takes Two
Adventure · Platform
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 19%, Adventure 14%, Indie 12%, Platform 12%, Other 43%.
Shooter19%
Adventure14%
Indie12%
Platform12%
Other43%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.