maizanjeandominique's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions74gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
90h

Balatro
Card & Board Game · Deckbuilder
2
39h

Naruto x Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections
Action · Adventure
3
29h

Persona 5 Royal
Adventure · RPG
4
15h

Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance
Action · Adventure
513h
No cover
Celeste
Action · Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 12%, Action 10%, Strategy 10%, Indie 10%, Other 58%.
Adventure12%
Action10%
Strategy10%
Indie10%
Other58%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.