stefanlud's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions313gamesSince 2026
Top 83% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#322total rank0 daysstreak · #251313games owned · #2490sessions · #3220mlongest session · #3220achievements · #274
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
22h

Station to Station
Indie · Simulator
2
14h

Half-Life 2
Shooter
3
9h

forma.8
Adventure · Arcade
49h
No cover
Die Schlümpfe – Mission Blattpest
Adventure · Platform
5
9h

Dr. Fetus' Mean Meat Machine
Indie · Platform
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 21%, Adventure 16%, Platform 11%, Simulator 11%, Other 41%.
Indie21%
Adventure16%
Platform11%
Simulator11%
Other41%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.