drewburdick8622's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions2326gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
46h

Dicey Dungeons
Adventure · Card & Board Game
2
43h

Shadows Over Loathing
Adventure · Indie
3
35h

Drive Beyond Horizons
Action · Adventure
4
31h

Fallout 4
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
5
23h

West of Loathing
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 20%, Adventure 15%, Role-playing (RPG) 12%, Strategy 10%, Other 43%.
Indie20%
Adventure15%
Role-playing (RPG)12%
Strategy10%
Other43%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.