hsbkxodbdjsobnkhsbdjxj's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions37gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
296h

VALORANT
Shooter · Tactical
2
209h

Free Fire
Shooter · Strategy
3
39h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
4
23h

Blood Strike
Adventure · Shooter
5
20h

Shadow Fight 2
Arcade · Fighting
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 42%, Tactical 22%, Strategy 17%, Adventure 7%, Other 12%.
Shooter42%
Tactical22%
Strategy17%
Adventure7%
Other12%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.