gideoncoertzen9's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions49gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
18h

Supermarket Together
Indie · Simulator
2
12h

Satisfactory
Adventure · Simulator
3
11h

Project Zomboid
Indie · Role-playing (RPG)
4
7h

Among Us
Indie · Strategy
5
6h

The Quarry
Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 26%, Simulator 25%, Adventure 17%, Strategy 15%, Other 17%.
Indie26%
Simulator25%
Adventure17%
Strategy15%
Other17%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.