mateus.cm3's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1132gamesSince 2026
Top 83% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#319total rank0 daysstreak · #2481132games owned · #1360sessions · #3190mlongest session · #3190achievements · #271
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1625h
No cover
GrandChase
Ação · Casual
2101h
No cover
Dungeon Alchemist
Acesso Antecipado · RPG
3
88h

Hogwarts Legacy
Ação · Aventura
4
52h

Baldur's Gate 3
Fantasy · Role-playing
5
44h

WAKFU
Ação · Aventura
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Ação 28%, Gratuitos para Jogar 20%, Casual 18%, Aventura 9%, Other 25%.
Ação28%
Gratuitos para Jogar20%
Casual18%
Aventura9%
Other25%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.