sombreero's gaming profile
1htracked2sessions303gamesSince 2026
Top 53% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#204total rank0 daysstreak · #246303games owned · #2522sessions · #2151h 25mlongest session · #1830achievements · #269
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
331h

Baldur's Gate 3
Role-playing (RPG) · Strategy
2
271h

Starfield
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
152h

Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
129h

No Man's Sky
Adventure · Arcade
5
118h

Death Stranding
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 24%, Role-playing (RPG) 21%, Shooter 17%, Strategy 8%, Other 30%.
Adventure24%
Role-playing (RPG)21%
Shooter17%
Strategy8%
Other30%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.