sanchezmarco32's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions516gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
160h

Horizon Zero Dawn Remastered
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2133h
No cover
Minecraft
Arcade · Strategy
3
109h

God of War Ragnarök
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4105h
No cover
Fortnite
-
5
98h

Gears of War 4
Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 31%, Shooter 19%, Role-playing (RPG) 13%, Puzzle 7%, Other 30%.
Adventure31%
Shooter19%
Role-playing (RPG)13%
Puzzle7%
Other30%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.