joseantoniogc918's gaming profile
18htracked37sessions121gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
455h

Dead by Daylight
Strategy
2
431h

Brawlhalla
Arcade · Fighting
3
106h

Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled
Arcade · Racing
4
96h

Hollow Knight
Adventure · Indie
5
67h

Project Zomboid
Indie · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 18%, Platform 17%, Arcade 14%, Strategy 14%, Other 37%.
Indie18%
Platform17%
Arcade14%
Strategy14%
Other37%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.