barss1397's gaming profile
338htracked540sessions226gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
801h

The Elder Scrolls Online
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
525h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
403h

Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
223h

Baldur's Gate 3
Role-playing (RPG) · Strategy
5182h
No cover
Ведьмак 3: Дикая Охота
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 27%, Adventure 22%, Strategy 13%, Simulator 9%, Other 29%.
Role-playing (RPG)27%
Adventure22%
Strategy13%
Simulator9%
Other29%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.