graeme.rule's gaming profile
1htracked2sessions17gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
801h

Apex Legends
Shooter · Tactical
2286h
No cover
Sid Meier's Civilization VII
Simulator · Strategy
3
150h

Madden NFL 27: Deluxe Edition
Simulator · Sport
4
18h

Nova Roma
Simulator · Strategy
5
2h

Stardew Valley: Collector's Edition
Indie · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Tactical 33%, Shooter 25%, Simulator 14%, Strategy 14%, Other 14%.
Tactical33%
Shooter25%
Simulator14%
Strategy14%
Other14%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.