marinethepirate's gaming profile
206htracked153sessions165gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
100h

Stardew Valley
Adventure · Indie
266h
No cover
Hatsune Miku: Project Diva
Music
3
57h

Renai X Royale: Love's a Battle
Adventure · Visual Novel
4
52h

Renai Karichaimashita: Koikari - Love For Hire
Adventure · Visual Novel
5
49h

Karigurashi Renai: Living on Borrowed Love
Adventure · Visual Novel
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 22%, Visual Novel 16%, Indie 11%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Other 41%.
Adventure22%
Visual Novel16%
Indie11%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Other41%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.