lindsey.mcgregor's gaming profile
5htracked9sessions233gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
258h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
2
158h

Diablo IV
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up · Role-playing (RPG)
3
82h

Star Wars Outlaws
Adventure · Shooter
4
68h

DOOM: The Dark Ages
Shooter
5
65h

Indiana Jones and the Great Circle
Adventure · Puzzle
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 27%, Shooter 19%, Role-playing (RPG) 14%, Racing 9%, Other 31%.
Adventure27%
Shooter19%
Role-playing (RPG)14%
Racing9%
Other31%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.