samyakdoshi5405's gaming profile
0htracked1sessions211gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
68h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
2
60h

Need for Speed Unbound
Racing
3
52h

Need for Speed Heat
Adventure · Racing
4
43h

Uncrashed: FPV Drone Simulator
Indie · Racing
5
31h

Far Cry 5
Adventure · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Racing 23%, Adventure 21%, Shooter 17%, Sport 11%, Other 28%.
Racing23%
Adventure21%
Shooter17%
Sport11%
Other28%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.