raflyfaridh's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions101gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
116h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced
Adventure · Racing
2
15h

Roblox
Adventure · Platform
3
7h

Assassin's Creed Mirage
Adventure
4
6h

Harvest Moon: Back to Nature
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
5
6h

Hogwarts Legacy
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 36%, Simulator 17%, Racing 13%, Platform 12%, Other 22%.
Adventure36%
Simulator17%
Racing13%
Platform12%
Other22%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.