jotink's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions775gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1760h
No cover
Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
2225h
No cover
Star Wars: Battlefront 2 (Classic, 2005)
Shooter
3181h
No cover
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl - Windows Edition
Action & adventure · Role playing
4
139h

Garry's Mod
Indie · Simulator
597h
No cover
Mafia II (Classic)
Adventure · Racing
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 33%, Adventure 20%, Tactical 11%, Role-playing (RPG) 9%, Other 27%.
Shooter33%
Adventure20%
Tactical11%
Role-playing (RPG)9%
Other27%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.