dias4amorim's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions81gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
407h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
2
252h

Blue Archive
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
147h

Danganronpa V3: Killing Harmony
Adventure · Point-and-click
4137h
No cover
Genshin Impact
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
118h

Abiotic Factor
Ação · Aventura
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Shooter 12%, Simulator 10%, Role-playing (RPG) 8%, Other 49%.
Adventure21%
Shooter12%
Simulator10%
Role-playing (RPG)8%
Other49%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.