kortexlife's gaming profile
1htracked1sessions5gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
43h

Core Keeper
Adventure · Indie
2
33h

Clair Obscur: Expedition 33
Adventure · Indie
3
7h

Descenders
Arcade · Racing
4
3h

Idols of Ash
Adventure · Indie
5
1h

Palworld
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 24%, Indie 23%, Role-playing (RPG) 22%, Simulator 15%, Other 16%.
Adventure24%
Indie23%
Role-playing (RPG)22%
Simulator15%
Other16%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.