dickyu2002's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions299gamesSince 2026
Top 81% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#314total rank0 daysstreak · #236299games owned · #2530sessions · #3140mlongest session · #3140achievements · #260
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
74h

Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
43h

Tiny Tina's Wonderlands
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
32h

VRChat
Adventure · Simulator
4
20h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
5
19h

It Takes Two
Adventure · Platform
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 30%, Shooter 23%, Role-playing (RPG) 18%, Simulator 4%, Other 25%.
Adventure30%
Shooter23%
Role-playing (RPG)18%
Simulator4%
Other25%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.