jakubrivianczyk's gaming profile
22htracked35sessions294gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
11h

Resident Evil Revelations 2
Adventure · Shooter
23h
No cover
Harry Potter: Mistrzowie Quidditcha
Arcade · Sport
33h
No cover
F.E.A.R.
Shooter
4
2h

Buckshot Roulette
Indie · Simulator
50h
No cover
The Witcher
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 37%, Adventure 31%, Arcade 9%, Sport 9%, Other 14%.
Shooter37%
Adventure31%
Arcade9%
Sport9%
Other14%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.