rdavies25's gaming profile
23htracked43sessions373gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
995h

Chivalry 2
Fighting · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
2
32h

Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare
Adventure · Shooter
321h
No cover
Call of Duty: Black Ops III
Adventure · Shooter
416h
No cover
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare
Shooter
513h
No cover
EA SPORTS FC 25 Xbox One
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Fighting 24%, Indie 23%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 23%, Tactical 22%, Other 8%.
Fighting24%
Indie23%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up23%
Tactical22%
Other8%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.