denzil.bowen's gaming profile
3htracked12sessions644gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
763h

The Walking Dead: The Telltale Definitive Series
Adventure · Point-and-click
2
370h

Halo 5: Guardians
Shooter
3326h
No cover
Tomb Raider: Anniversary
Adventure · Platform
4
282h

Halo: The Master Chief Collection
-
5
245h

Halo Infinite
Adventure · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 26%, Shooter 24%, Point-and-click 9%, Role-playing (RPG) 8%, Other 33%.
Adventure26%
Shooter24%
Point-and-click9%
Role-playing (RPG)8%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.