macoggin's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions487gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
126h

Football Manager 2019
Simulator · Sport
2
114h

Football Manager 2018
Simulator · Sport
3
109h

Tabletop Simulator
Card & Board Game · Indie
4
77h

Football Manager 2016
Simulator · Sport
5
64h

XCOM: Enemy Unknown
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulator 17%, Strategy 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 12%, Adventure 10%, Other 45%.
Simulator17%
Strategy16%
Role-playing (RPG)12%
Adventure10%
Other45%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.