guerrerostiven.sg's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions654gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
446h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
2
146h

Don't Starve Together
Adventure · Indie
3
101h

Vampire Survivors
Adventure · Arcade
4
85h

No Man's Sky
Adventure · Arcade
5
48h

MudRunner
Racing · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 25%, Racing 16%, Shooter 14%, Indie 12%, Other 33%.
Adventure25%
Racing16%
Shooter14%
Indie12%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.