lilykyu0408's gaming profile
23htracked10sessions528gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1108h

Placid Plastic Duck Simulator
-
2897h
No cover
SteamVR
-
3895h
No cover
SteamVR
-
4
810h

tModLoader
-
5
783h

Risk of Rain 2
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 27%, Indie 25%, Shooter 20%, Role-playing (RPG) 11%, Other 17%.
Adventure27%
Indie25%
Shooter20%
Role-playing (RPG)11%
Other17%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.