gduhan11's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions31gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
169h
No cover
Minecraft for Windows
Adventure · Arcade
2
26h

God of War Ragnarök
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
25h

Clair Obscur: Expedition 33
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
21h

It Takes Two
Adventure · Platform
520h
No cover
God of War 2018
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 31%, Shooter 11%, Simulator 10%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Other 38%.
Adventure31%
Shooter11%
Simulator10%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Other38%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.