martinpalougarcia's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1260gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11326h
No cover
FIFA 19
Sport
21053h
No cover
FIFA 18
Sport
3982h
No cover
FIFA 17
Sport
4
973h

EA SPORTS FC 25
Simulator · Sport
5
908h

EA SPORTS FC 24
Simulator · Sport
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Sport 37%, Simulator 19%, Adventure 11%, Shooter 10%, Other 23%.
Sport37%
Simulator19%
Adventure11%
Shooter10%
Other23%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.