leofrc92's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions27gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1198h
No cover
Call of Duty
Shooter
230h
No cover
Palworld (Game Preview)
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
11h

Fortnite
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
6h

Fall Guys
Indie · Platform
5
2h

Marvel Rivals
Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 57%, Adventure 10%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Indie 8%, Other 15%.
Shooter57%
Adventure10%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Indie8%
Other15%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.