martymcflurry25's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions471gamesSince 2026
Top 78% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#314total rank0 daysstreak · #2330games owned · #3910sessions · #3140mlongest session · #3140achievements · #261
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11249h
No cover
Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
2
979h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
3635h
No cover
FIFA 22
Simulator · Sport
4583h
No cover
EA SPORTS™ FIFA 21
Simulator · Sport
5548h
No cover
Overwatch 2
Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 20%, Simulator 15%, Sport 14%, Indie 12%, Other 39%.
Shooter20%
Simulator15%
Sport14%
Indie12%
Other39%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.